• Uitslagen

    Hieronder de uitslagen van alle elftallen van de afgelopen periode

  • WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    05-04-2020 11:00Westlandia VE 1Toofan VE1
    04-04-2020 15:15RKDEO JO19-6Westlandia JO19-3
    04-04-2020 15:00UVS 1Westlandia Za 1
    04-04-2020 14:30Westlandia 7LYRA 5
    04-04-2020 14:30Westlandia 10Verburch 7
    04-04-2020 14:30Westlandia 9Forum Sport 10
    04-04-2020 14:30Vredenburch 2Westlandia Za 6
    04-04-2020 14:30Sportclub Monster 4Westlandia 4
    04-04-2020 14:30Loosduinen VR1Westlandia VR 2
    04-04-2020 14:00Westlandia JO17-1DHC JO17-1
    04-04-2020 13:30TOGB JO14-1Westlandia JO14-1
    04-04-2020 12:45Verburch 4Westlandia 5
    04-04-2020 12:45msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO12-1Westlandia JO12-1
    04-04-2020 12:30Westlandia 8Honselersdijk 8
    04-04-2020 12:30Westlandia JO19-2sv Poortugaal JO19-1
    04-04-2020 12:30Westlandia JO19-4Den Hoorn JO19-4
    04-04-2020 12:15BVCB 2Westlandia Za 2
    04-04-2020 12:00VDL 2Westlandia 3
    04-04-2020 12:00Sparta (AV) VR1Westlandia VR 1
    04-04-2020 11:45Westlandia JO17-2VDL JO17-1
    04-04-2020 10:45Westlandia JO14-2Den Hoorn JO14-2
    04-04-2020 10:45Westlandia JO15-2Schipluiden JO15-1
    04-04-2020 10:30Westlandia JO15-3Houtwijk sv JO15-1
    04-04-2020 10:15Westlandia JO16-1Victoria JO16-1
    04-04-2020 10:15Berkel JO12-6Westlandia JO12-5
    04-04-2020 10:00Westlandia JO15-1HVV JO15-1
    04-04-2020 10:00Westlandia JO11-2Maasdijk JO11-2
    04-04-2020 10:00PPSC JO17-1Westlandia JO17-3
    04-04-2020 10:00TAC'90 JO12-1Westlandia JO12-3
    04-04-2020 09:30HVC'10 JO13-1Westlandia JO13-2
    04-04-2020 09:00Westlandia JO13-4Quintus JO13-3
    04-04-2020 09:00Westlandia JO14-3Concordia JO14-3
    04-04-2020 08:45Victoria'04 JO11-3Westlandia JO11-3
    04-04-2020 08:30Westlandia JO11-1DSO JO11-1
    04-04-2020 08:30Westlandia JO12-4Berkel JO12-3
    04-04-2020 08:30Westlandia JO11-4KMD JO11-3
    04-04-2020 08:30Westlandia JO13-3Quintus JO13-2
    04-04-2020 08:30Westlandia JO12-2Sportlust '46 JO12-1
    04-04-2020 08:30Wilhelmus JO14-5Westlandia JO14-4
    29-03-2020 10:00Slikkerveer VE1Westlandia VE 1
    28-03-2020 15:00Die Haghe 10Westlandia 10
    28-03-2020 14:45KMD 5Westlandia 8
    28-03-2020 14:45FC 's-Gravenzande VR2Westlandia VR 2
    28-03-2020 14:30Westlandia 5Sportclub Monster 5
    28-03-2020 14:30Westlandia 3GDA 2
    28-03-2020 14:30Westlandia VR 1Hillegersberg, vv VR1
    28-03-2020 14:30Sportclub Monster 6Westlandia 7
    28-03-2020 14:30Kagia 1Westlandia Za 1
    28-03-2020 14:30NSVV JO19-1Westlandia JO19-2
    28-03-2020 14:00VELO JO15-1Westlandia JO15-1
    28-03-2020 13:45ODB JO17-1Westlandia JO17-2
    28-03-2020 12:30Westlandia Za 6Semper Altius 3
    28-03-2020 12:30Westlandia JO19-3FC 's-Gravenzande JO19-3
    28-03-2020 12:00Feyenoord, sc JO17-1Westlandia JO17-1
    28-03-2020 12:00Roda '46 JO16-1Westlandia JO16-1
    28-03-2020 11:30Westlandia JO17-3BVCB JO17-3
    28-03-2020 11:00RCL 2Westlandia Za 2
    28-03-2020 10:30LYRA JO19-3Westlandia JO19-4
    28-03-2020 10:30Sportclub Monster JO15-2Westlandia JO15-3
    28-03-2020 10:30GSC ESDO JO15-1Westlandia JO15-2
    28-03-2020 10:15Nootdorp JO14-3Westlandia JO14-3
    28-03-2020 10:00Westlandia JO14-1Quick Boys JO14-1
    28-03-2020 10:00Westlandia JO14-4HVV JO14-4
    28-03-2020 10:00Westlandia JO13-2Maasdijk JO13-1
    28-03-2020 10:00Westlandia JO12-3Verburch JO12-2
    28-03-2020 09:45Ter Leede JO12-1Westlandia JO12-1
    28-03-2020 09:30HVC'10 JO13-4Westlandia JO13-4
    28-03-2020 09:00VELO JO14-2Westlandia JO14-2
    28-03-2020 09:00Loosduinen JO13-2Westlandia JO13-3
    28-03-2020 08:30Westlandia JO12-2PPSC JO12-1