• Komende wedstrijden

    Hieronder het programma van alle elftallen voor de komende periode

  • DatumThuisUitCompetitiesoortDetails
    20-05-2024 12:30Smitshoek ToernooiWestlandia JO10-4Toernooi Smitshoek
    21-05-2024 18:30Westlandia JO16-4Vredenburch JO16-3regulier
    21-05-2024 20:00Westlandia 1HVV 1Oefen
    22-05-2024 18:30HBSS JO12-2Westlandia JO12-4regulier
    22-05-2024 19:00SC Monster JO13-1 (11x11)Westlandia JO12-1oefen
    22-05-2024 19:30Westlandia 9HOV/DJSCR 7regulier
    22-05-2024 20:00FC 's-Gravenzande 11Westlandia 8regulier
    22-05-2024 20:00DHC JO18-1Westlandia O18HC cup
    23-05-2024 20:00Blijdorp VR1Westlandia VR1regulier
    25-05-2024 08:30Westlandia JO8-2Sportclub Monster JO8-1regulier
    25-05-2024 08:30Westlandia JO8-5FC 's-Gravenzande JO8-8regulier
    25-05-2024 08:30Westlandia JO8-1Verburch JO8-1regulier
    25-05-2024 08:30Westlandia JO9-1VOC JO9-1regulier
    25-05-2024 08:30Westlandia JO9-5VDL JO9-1regulier
    25-05-2024 08:30Westlandia JO11-4FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-5regulier
    25-05-2024 08:30Westlandia JO10-8MSV '71 JO10-1JMregulier
    25-05-2024 08:30Westlandia JO10-5Sportclub Monster JO10-2regulier
    25-05-2024 08:30Westlandia JO10-7Die Haghe JO10-4regulier
    25-05-2024 08:30Westlandia JO10-1VELO JO10-1regulier
    25-05-2024 08:30FC 's-Gravenzande JO12-3Westlandia JO12-3regulier
    25-05-2024 08:30MVV '27 JO8-1Westlandia JO8-3regulier
    25-05-2024 08:30Erasmus JO9-1Westlandia JO9-4regulier
    25-05-2024 08:45Verburch JO8-3Westlandia JO8-6regulier
    25-05-2024 09:00Rozenburg JO14-2Westlandia JO14-3regulier
    25-05-2024 09:00Quintus JO13-1Westlandia JO13-2regulier
    25-05-2024 09:00Naaldwijk JO10-2Westlandia JO10-3regulier
    25-05-2024 09:30Westlandia JO16-1HBS JO16-1regulier
    25-05-2024 09:30HVC'10 JO11-1Westlandia JO11-2regulier
    25-05-2024 09:30VELO JO10-2Westlandia JO10-2regulier
    25-05-2024 09:45VFC JO9-1Westlandia JO9-2regulier
    25-05-2024 09:45FC 's-Gravenzande JO9-2Westlandia JO9-3regulier
    25-05-2024 10:00Westlandia JO16-3Quick JO16-3regulier
    25-05-2024 10:00Westlandia JO13-4LYRA JO13-2regulier
    25-05-2024 10:00Westlandia JO12-1Sparta (AV) JO12-2regulier
    25-05-2024 10:00Westlandia JO8-4REMO JO8-2regulier
    25-05-2024 10:00Westlandia JO9-6MVV '27 JO9-2regulier
    25-05-2024 10:00Westlandia JO11-5Hermes DVS JO11-3regulier
    25-05-2024 10:00Westlandia JO11-3MVV '27 JO11-2regulier
    25-05-2024 10:00Verburch JO13-2Westlandia JO13-3regulier
    25-05-2024 10:00Sportclub Excelsior JO11-1Westlandia JO11-1regulier
    25-05-2024 10:00SVH JO10-2Westlandia JO10-4regulier
    25-05-2024 10:15Zestienhoven JO12-1Westlandia JO12-2regulier
    25-05-2024 10:30Sportclub Monster JO10-4Westlandia JO10-6regulier
    25-05-2024 11:15DVV '09 JO19-1Westlandia JO19-2regulier
    25-05-2024 11:15HBS JO15-3Westlandia JO15-3regulier
    25-05-2024 11:30Westlandia JO12-4FC 's-Gravenzande JO12-5regulier
    25-05-2024 12:00Westlandia 2Die Haghe 2regulier
    25-05-2024 12:00Westlandia 4VELO 8regulier
    25-05-2024 12:00Westlandia JO15-2LYRA JO15-2regulier
    25-05-2024 12:15Westlandia JO14-2VOC JO14-1regulier
    25-05-2024 12:30Westlandia 7GDA 3regulier
    25-05-2024 12:30Vitesse Delft 5Westlandia 6regulier
    25-05-2024 12:45HVC'10 5Westlandia 5regulier
    25-05-2024 12:45FC 's-Gravenzande JO16-1Westlandia JO16-2regulier
    25-05-2024 14:30Westlandia VR1Die Haghe VR2regulier
    25-05-2024 14:30Westlandia 8Loosduinen 5regulier
    25-05-2024 14:30Westlandia 9Excelsior'20 3regulier
    25-05-2024 15:00Westlandia JO19-1Brielle, VV JO19-2regulier
    25-05-2024 15:30SmitshoekWestlandiaregulier
    25-05-2024 16:15Quick JO16-4Westlandia JO16-4regulier
    28-05-2024 19:30Honselersdijk 1Westlandia 1Oefen
    29-05-2024 18:45Sparta AV JO12-1 (11x11)Westlandia JO12-1oefen
    29-05-2024 19:00Westlandia JO13-3Houtwijk sv JO13-1regulier
    29-05-2024 20:00GDA 3Westlandia 8regulier
    29-05-2024 20:00Westlandia JO17-1FC Skillz JO17-1HC cup
    01-06-2024 08:30Westlandia JO14-1msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO14-1regulier
    01-06-2024 08:30Westlandia JO9-4FC 's-Gravenzande JO9-4regulier
    01-06-2024 08:30Westlandia JO10-3LYRA JO10-2regulier
    01-06-2024 09:00Toernooi vv MaasdijkWestlandia JO11-2toernooi
    01-06-2024 09:00Toernooi vv MaasdijkWestlandia JO11-5toernooi
    01-06-2024 09:00Toernooi vv MaasdijkWestlandia JO10-8toernooi
    01-06-2024 10:00Westlandia JO13-3SJC JO13-2regulier
    01-06-2024 10:00LYRA JO10-3Westlandia JO10-7regulier
    01-06-2024 10:30Westlandia JO17-2Binnenkort duidelijk welk teamOefenwedstrijd
    01-06-2024 12:00Roda JC JO15-1Westlandia JO15-1regulier
    01-06-2024 12:15CWO 6Westlandia 9regulier
    01-06-2024 12:30Westlandia JO17-1Zeeburgia avv JO17-1regulier
    01-06-2024 12:30Westlandia O23-1Kozakken Boys O23-1regulier
    01-06-2024 14:30Westlandia 6LYRA 9regulier
    01-06-2024 14:30Zestienhoven JO19-1Westlandia JO19-1regulier
    01-06-2024 15:00Westlandia O18Spartaan'20 JO18-1regulier
    02-06-2024 11:00Westlandia 35+1CWO 35+1regulier
    05-06-2024 17:30Sparta JO12-1 (nieuw)Westlandia JO11-1oefen
    05-06-2024 19:30Westlandia JO19-1Quick JO19-1 (Nieuw)oefen
    08-06-2024 09:00Toernooi FC Zoetermeer (11x11)Westlandia JO12-1toernooi
    08-06-2024 09:00Toernooi VV Naaldwijk - TIJD NIET BEKEND Westlandia JO10-6Toernooi VV Naaldwijk - TIJD NIET BEKEND
    08-06-2024 10:00Toernooi VV NaaldwijkWestlandia JO15-3toernooi
    08-06-2024 12:00Westlandia JO19-1ARC JO19-1 (nieuw)oefen
    08-06-2024 14:30Westlandia 9SVV 4regulier
    09-06-2024 11:00Westlandia 35+1Voorwaarts 35+1regulier
    11-06-2024 17:30VELO JO12-1 (nieuw)Westlandia JO11-1oefen
    11-06-2024 17:30VELO JO12-2 (nieuw)Westlandia JO11-2oefen
    11-06-2024 19:30Barendrecht JO19-1 nieuwWestlandia JO19-1oefen
    15-06-2024 09:00Toernooi VV Naaldwijk - TIJD NIET BEKEND Westlandia JO10-7TIJD NIET BEKEND - Toernooi VV Naaldwijk
    15-06-2024 09:00Toernooi VV Naaldwijk - TIJD NIET BEKEND Westlandia, JO9-6MToernooi VV Naaldwijk - TIJD NIET BEKEND
    15-06-2024 10:00Nederlands Kampioenschap JO9 Westlandia JO9-1Nederlands Kampioenschap JO9
    15-06-2024 10:00Westlandia JO11-2SC Monster 12-1 (nieuw)oefen
    15-06-2024 12:00Veld 5 gereserveerd voor NaaldwijkToernooitoernooi
    15-06-2024 16:15Charlois, sv 5Westlandia 9regulier
    22-06-2024 10:00Westlandia JO12-1VELO JO12-1 (11x11)oefen