• Komende wedstrijden

    Hieronder het programma van alle elftallen voor de komende periode

  • DatumThuisUitCompetitiesoortDetails
    24-10-2020 09:00Westlandia JO7trainingtraining
    24-10-2020 09:00Westlandia JO8-1Westlandia JO8-2regulier
    24-10-2020 09:00Westlandia JO8-3Westlandia JO8-4regulier
    24-10-2020 09:00Westlandia JO9-1Westlandia JO10-2regulier
    24-10-2020 09:00Westlandia JO11-1Westlandia JO12-2regulier
    24-10-2020 09:00Westlandia JO9-2Westlandia JO10-4regulier
    24-10-2020 10:00Westlandia JO9-3Westlandia JO9-4regulier
    24-10-2020 10:00Westlandia JO10-1Westlandia JO11-2regulier
    24-10-2020 10:00Westlandia JO12-3Westlandia JO12-4regulier
    24-10-2020 10:00Westlandia JO11-3Westlandia JO11-4regulier
    24-10-2020 10:30Westlandia JO12-1Westlandia JO13-2regulier
    24-10-2020 10:30Corona Cup jeugdselecties bovenbouwonderling toernooitoernooi
    24-10-2020 11:30Westlandia JO14-2training / wedstrijdtraining
    24-10-2020 12:00Westlandia JO19-4Westlandia JO16-2oefen
    28-10-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia 3VELO 4regulier
    28-10-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia 1Multicult 6regulier
    28-10-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia 2ZVV Den Haag 10regulier
    31-10-2020 09:00Verburch JO7 4x4Westlandia JO7oefen
    31-10-2020 09:00Westlandia JO7trainingtraining
    31-10-2020 09:00Westlandia JO5/4trainingtraining
    31-10-2020 10:00Westlandia JO14-1Westlandia JO15-2oefen
    31-10-2020 10:00Westlandia JO11-1oefenwedstrijdoefen
    04-11-2020 17:30Westlandia JO8-1Alphense Boys JO8-1oefen
    04-11-2020 17:30Westlandia JO8-2Alphense Boys JO8-2oefen
    04-11-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia 2Schipluiden Zaal 3regulier
    04-11-2020 19:00Westlandia JO14-1HBS JO14-1oefen
    04-11-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia 1Semper Altius 2regulier
    04-11-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia 3RKDEO 6regulier
    07-11-2020 09:00Westlandia JO7trainingtraining
    07-11-2020 09:00Westlandia JO5/4trainingtraining
    07-11-2020 10:00Westlandia JO11-1oefenwedstrijdoefen
    09-11-2020 AFGELASTZwarte Pijl 4Westlandia 2regulier
    09-11-2020 AFGELASTMazzel Stars 8Westlandia 3regulier
    11-11-2020 17:30Westlandia JO13-1Spartaan '20 13-2oefen
    11-11-2020 18:00ADO Den Haag JO11 11x11Westlandia JO12-1oefen
    11-11-2020 19:00Westlandia JO17-1s.v. Nootdorp JO17-1oefen
    11-11-2020 AFGELASTTOGB 4Westlandia 1regulier
    14-11-2020 10:30FC 's-Gravenzande JO15-1Westlandia JO15-1beker
    14-11-2020 11:00Voorschoten`97 JO17-1Westlandia JO17-1beker
    14-11-2020 11:15Hillegersberg, vv JO16-1Westlandia JO16-1beker
    14-11-2020 11:45SVC'08 JO19-1Westlandia JO19-2beker
    14-11-2020 12:30Westlandia VR2Verburch VR1regulier
    14-11-2020 12:45FC 's-Gravenzande JO14-1Westlandia JO14-1beker
    14-11-2020 13:00De Treffers O21Westlandia O21regulier
    14-11-2020 14:30Westlandia 3VELO 6regulier
    14-11-2020 14:30Ster, De 2Westlandia 4regulier
    14-11-2020 14:30Naaldwijk 1WestlandiaFlynth Westland Cup
    14-11-2020 15:00Westlandia JO19-1Spartaan'20 JO19-2beker
    15-11-2020 14:00WestlandiaOSS'20regulier
    18-11-2020 19:00Westlandia 1ZVV Den Haag 26regulier
    18-11-2020 20:00Den Hoorn JO17-1Westlandia JO17-1oefen
    18-11-2020 20:05Westlandia 2ZVV Den Haag 9regulier
    21-11-2020 08:30Westlandia JO13-3TAC'90 JO13-1regulier
    21-11-2020 09:00Naaldwijk JO15-2Westlandia JO15-4regulier
    21-11-2020 10:15Voorschoten`97 2Westlandia 2regulier
    21-11-2020 10:30Westlandia JO16-1Hoofddorp s.v. JO16-1regulier
    21-11-2020 10:30Westlandia JO15-2Nootdorp JO15-1regulier
    21-11-2020 10:30Westlandia JO13-2FC 's-Gravenzande JO13-1regulier
    21-11-2020 10:30Westlandia JO15-3Wilhelmus JO15-3regulier
    21-11-2020 10:30Westlandia JO13-4Maasdijk JO13-2Gregulier
    21-11-2020 10:30CKC JO14-1Westlandia JO14-2regulier
    21-11-2020 10:45KMD JO16-1Westlandia JO16-3regulier
    21-11-2020 11:00VCS JO15-1Westlandia JO15-1regulier
    21-11-2020 11:15JVOZ JO14-1Westlandia JO14-1regulier
    21-11-2020 11:45Westlandia JO14-3Spijkenisse JO14-3regulier
    21-11-2020 12:00Spartaan'20 JO17-2Westlandia JO17-1regulier
    21-11-2020 12:25HBS JO13-1Westlandia JO13-1regulier
    21-11-2020 12:30Westlandia O21MVV O21regulier
    21-11-2020 12:30Westlandia JO19-4Honselersdijk JO19-3regulier
    21-11-2020 12:30Westlandia VR2Sportclub Monster VR2regulier
    21-11-2020 12:30Westlandia JO17-2GSC ESDO JO17-2regulier
    21-11-2020 13:00Honselersdijk 10Westlandia 6regulier
    21-11-2020 14:00SV Leidschenveen JO16-2Westlandia JO16-2regulier
    21-11-2020 14:15KMD JO19-1Westlandia JO19-2regulier
    21-11-2020 14:30Westlandia VR1Berkel VR2regulier
    21-11-2020 14:30Westlandia 4DWO 5regulier
    21-11-2020 14:30Westlandia 5Naaldwijk 4regulier
    21-11-2020 14:30Quintus 6Westlandia 7regulier
    21-11-2020 15:00Westlandia JO19-1Jodan Boys, de JO19-1regulier
    21-11-2020 15:10KMD 3Westlandia 3regulier
    21-11-2020 16:15Westlandia 8VELO 12regulier
    21-11-2020 16:15Westlandia 9VELO 11regulier
    22-11-2020 11:00Westlandia 35+1Maense, FC 35+1regulier
    22-11-2020 14:00ADO '20Westlandiaregulier
    25-11-2020 20:00Stanga 3Westlandia 2regulier
    27-11-2020 22:00BMT 3Westlandia 1regulier
    28-11-2020 08:30Westlandia JO13-1Barendrecht JO13-1Gregulier
    28-11-2020 09:00Westlandia JO15-1Purmersteijn JO15-1regulier
    28-11-2020 09:30LYRA JO15-1Westlandia JO15-2regulier
    28-11-2020 09:45Verburch JO13-1Westlandia JO13-2regulier
    28-11-2020 09:45RVC Celeritas JO13-1Westlandia JO13-3regulier
    28-11-2020 10:15Botlek, SC JO14-2Westlandia JO14-3regulier
    28-11-2020 10:30Westlandia JO14-1Meern De JO14-1regulier
    28-11-2020 10:30Westlandia JO14-2FC Zoetermeer JO14-1regulier
    28-11-2020 10:30Westlandia JO15-4Quick JO15-4regulier
    28-11-2020 10:30Westlandia JO16-2Haagse Hout JO16-1regulier
    28-11-2020 10:30LYRA JO17-3Westlandia JO17-2regulier
    28-11-2020 10:30GSC ESDO JO15-1Westlandia JO15-3regulier
    28-11-2020 11:00Smitshoek JO16-1Westlandia JO16-1regulier
    28-11-2020 11:00Den Hoorn JO13-4Westlandia JO13-4regulier