• Komende wedstrijden

    Hieronder het programma van alle elftallen voor de komende periode

  • DatumThuisUitCompetitiesoortDetails
    23-10-2019 18:30KMD JO13-1Westlandia JO13-2beker
    26-10-2019 08:30VFC JO13-2Westlandia JO13-3regulier
    26-10-2019 08:45Westlandia JO5/4trainingtraining
    26-10-2019 09:00VELO JO14-2Westlandia JO14-2regulier
    26-10-2019 09:00Westlandia JO13-1Ajax AFC JO13-2regulier
    26-10-2019 09:30Quick JO14-4Westlandia JO14-4regulier
    26-10-2019 10:00Westlandia JO13-4MVV '27 JO13-2regulier
    26-10-2019 10:00Westlandia JO14-1AFC 34 JO14-1regulier
    26-10-2019 10:00Die Haghe JO11-1Westlandia JO11-1oefen
    26-10-2019 10:00Westlandia JO12-3Velo JO12-3oefen
    26-10-2019 10:00Westlandia JO12-2Duno JO12-1oefen
    26-10-2019 10:30Maasdijk JO15-2Westlandia JO15-3regulier
    26-10-2019 11:30Kolping Boys JO16-1Westlandia JO16-1regulier
    26-10-2019 12:00Westlandia 2Honselersdijk 2regulier
    26-10-2019 12:00TAC'90 4Westlandia 9regulier
    26-10-2019 12:00Westlandia VR2CWO VR2regulier
    26-10-2019 12:00Westlandia JO19-4VOC JO19-4regulier
    26-10-2019 12:00Quintus JO17-1Westlandia JO17-2regulier
    26-10-2019 12:00Westlandia 6RVC Celeritas 2regulier
    26-10-2019 12:00Westlandia JO14-3VOC JO14-3regulier
    26-10-2019 12:45Alexandria'66 JO19-1Westlandia JO19-1regulier
    26-10-2019 13:00DSO JO17-1Westlandia JO17-1regulier
    26-10-2019 14:00Ariston'80 11Westlandia 8regulier
    26-10-2019 14:30Westlandia 5RAS 3regulier
    26-10-2019 14:30MVV '27 11Westlandia 10regulier
    26-10-2019 14:30Westlandia 3HVC'10 2regulier
    26-10-2019 14:30Westlandia VR1Die Haghe VR1regulier
    26-10-2019 14:30Victoria'04 JO19-1Westlandia JO19-2regulier
    26-10-2019 14:45Westlandia 1SVC'08 1regulier
    26-10-2019 14:45HVC'10 5Westlandia 7regulier
    26-10-2019 18:00Groene SterWestlandiaregulier
    27-10-2019 09:30NOCKralingen VE1Westlandia VE1regulier
    29-10-2019 18:30FC Lisse JO15-1Westlandia JO15-1regulier
    30-10-2019 19:00Westlandia JO17-3Quick JO17-3regulier
    30-10-2019 19:00Westlandia 3Loosduinen 1regulier
    30-10-2019 19:00Westlandia JO16-1Spartaan 20 JO16-1oefen
    30-10-2019 19:00Quintus JO13-1Westlandia JO12-1oefen
    30-10-2019 20:00Westlandia 1ZVV Den Haag 11regulier
    30-10-2019 21:00Westlandia 2RKAVV 3regulier
    02-11-2019 08:30Westlandia JO10-3FC 's-Gravenzande JO10-4regulier
    02-11-2019 08:30MVV '27 JO9-3Westlandia, JO9-6Mregulier
    02-11-2019 08:30Westlandia JO10-1Wateringse Veld Kranenburg JO10-2regulier
    02-11-2019 08:30Honselersdijk JO11-1Westlandia JO11-3regulier
    02-11-2019 08:30Westlandia JO8-4Quintus JO8-1regulier
    02-11-2019 08:30Westlandia JO8-1Quick JO8-1regulier
    02-11-2019 08:30Westlandia JO9-2Sportclub Monster JO9-1regulier
    02-11-2019 08:30Westlandia JO12-2Sportclub Monster JO12-1regulier
    02-11-2019 08:30Westlandia JO9-4MVV '27 JO9-4regulier
    02-11-2019 08:30Westlandia JO9-5Honselersdijk JO9-3regulier
    02-11-2019 09:00Sportclub Monster JO8-2Westlandia JO8-3regulier
    02-11-2019 09:00Semper Altius JO13-1Westlandia JO13-2regulier
    02-11-2019 09:00Naaldwijk JO7Westlandia JO7regulier
    02-11-2019 09:30BMT JO9-2Westlandia JO9-3regulier
    02-11-2019 09:30FC 's-Gravenzande JO10-3Westlandia JO10-2regulier
    02-11-2019 09:45Den Hoorn JO10-8Westlandia JO10-5regulier
    02-11-2019 10:00Westlandia JO16-1XerxesDZB JO16-1regulier
    02-11-2019 10:00Westlandia JO12-3Quick JO12-1regulier
    02-11-2019 10:00Westlandia JO14-4VELO JO14-3regulier
    02-11-2019 10:00Westlandia JO13-3FC 's-Gravenzande JO13-3regulier
    02-11-2019 10:00Honselersdijk JO12-2Westlandia JO12-5regulier
    02-11-2019 10:00Westlandia JO15-1HBS JO15-1regulier
    02-11-2019 10:00HMSH JO9-1Westlandia JO9-1regulier
    02-11-2019 10:00Westlandia JO15-2Maasdijk JO15-1regulier
    02-11-2019 10:00Sportclub Monster JO8-1Westlandia JO8-2regulier
    02-11-2019 10:15Quick Boys JO14-1Westlandia JO14-1regulier
    02-11-2019 10:45LYRA JO13-2Westlandia JO13-4regulier
    02-11-2019 11:00Maasdijk JO11-3Westlandia JO11-4regulier
    02-11-2019 11:15Westlandia JO11-2MVV '27 JO11-2regulier
    02-11-2019 11:15Den Hoorn JO14-2Westlandia JO14-2regulier
    02-11-2019 11:45Wateringse Veld Kranenburg JO12-1Westlandia JO12-1regulier
    02-11-2019 12:00Westlandia JO15-3Naaldwijk JO15-2regulier
    02-11-2019 12:00Westlandia JO14-3Quick Steps JO14-1regulier
    02-11-2019 12:00FC Den Bosch JO13-1Westlandia JO13-1regulier
    02-11-2019 12:00Hillegersberg, vv VR1Westlandia VR1regulier
    02-11-2019 12:00Westlandia JO19-2Vredenburch JO19-1regulier
    02-11-2019 12:00GDA 2Westlandia 3regulier
    02-11-2019 12:00Westlandia JO19-3HBS JO19-5regulier
    02-11-2019 12:00Schipluiden 2Westlandia 2regulier
    02-11-2019 12:15Den Hoorn JO12-3Westlandia JO12-4regulier
    02-11-2019 12:30Westlandia JO17-1Forum Sport JO17-1regulier
    02-11-2019 12:35Verburch VR1Westlandia VR2regulier
    02-11-2019 12:45DUNO JO17-2Westlandia JO17-3regulier
    02-11-2019 14:00Excelsior'20 JO19-3Westlandia JO19-4regulier
    02-11-2019 14:30Westlandia 7Erasmus 3regulier
    02-11-2019 14:30Westlandia JO19-1UDI'19/CSU JO19-1regulier
    02-11-2019 14:30Westlandia 9Quick Steps 4regulier
    02-11-2019 14:30DoCoS 1Westlandia 1regulier
    02-11-2019 14:30Sportclub Monster 5Westlandia 5regulier
    02-11-2019 14:30Westlandia 8Quintus 6regulier
    02-11-2019 14:30Westlandia 10HVC'10 8regulier
    02-11-2019 15:30Excelsior M. JO10-4Westlandia JO10-4regulier
    02-11-2019 16:15Semper Altius 3Westlandia 6regulier
    03-11-2019 11:00Westlandia VE1Voorwaarts VE1regulier
    03-11-2019 11:45Westlandia JO12-1Nieuwerkerk JO12-1 (11x11)oefen
    03-11-2019 14:00WestlandiaDEMregulier
    04-11-2019 19:30Schipluiden Zaal 3Westlandia 1regulier
    06-11-2019 18:30Westlandia JO12-1HBS JO12-1 (11x11)oefen
    06-11-2019 19:00Westlandia JO17-1HBS JO17-1oefen
    09-11-2019 08:30Westlandia, JO9-6MRozenburg JO9-2regulier
    09-11-2019 08:30Westlandia JO11-4Naaldwijk JO11-4regulier