• Komende wedstrijden

    Hieronder het programma van alle elftallen voor de komende periode

  • DatumThuisUitCompetitiesoortDetails
    29-03-2020 AFGELASTSlikkerveer VE1Westlandia VE1regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia JO11-1DSO JO11-1regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia JO12-4Berkel JO12-3regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia JO11-4KMD JO11-3regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia JO13-3Quintus JO13-2regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia JO12-2Sportlust '46 JO12-1regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWilhelmus JO14-5Westlandia JO14-4regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTVictoria'04 JO11-3Westlandia JO11-3regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia JO13-4Quintus JO13-3regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia JO14-3Concordia JO14-3regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTHVC'10 JO13-1Westlandia JO13-2regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia JO15-1HVV JO15-1regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia JO11-2Maasdijk JO11-2regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTPPSC JO17-1Westlandia JO17-3regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTTAC'90 JO12-1Westlandia JO12-3regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia JO16-1Victoria JO16-1regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTBerkel JO12-6Westlandia JO12-5regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia JO15-3Houtwijk sv JO15-1regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia JO14-2Den Hoorn JO14-2regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia JO15-2Schipluiden JO15-1regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia JO17-2VDL JO17-1regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTVDL 2Westlandia 3regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTSparta (AV) VR1Westlandia VR1regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTBVCB 2Westlandia 2regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia 8Honselersdijk 8regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia JO19-2sv Poortugaal JO19-1regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia JO19-4Den Hoorn JO19-4regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTVerburch 4Westlandia 5regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTmsv De Betrokken Spartaan JO12-1Westlandia JO12-1regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTTOGB JO14-1Westlandia JO14-1regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia JO17-1DHC JO17-1regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia 7LYRA 5regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia 10Verburch 7regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia 9Forum Sport 10regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTVredenburch 2Westlandia 6regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTSportclub Monster 4Westlandia 4regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTLoosduinen VR1Westlandia VR2regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTUVS 1Westlandia 1regulier
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTRKDEO JO19-6Westlandia JO19-3regulier
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTWestlandia VE1Toofan VE1regulier
    08-04-2020 18:15Westlandia JO12-2Wilhelmus JO12-2regulier
    08-04-2020 19:00Westlandia 3dvv Delft 5regulier
    08-04-2020 20:00Westlandia 1DSVP 2regulier
    08-04-2020 21:00Westlandia 2Tutor 5regulier
    10-04-2020 09:00Westlandia JO14-2 Eurosportring toernooi Oostende (10 t/m 13 april)toernooi
    11-04-2020 15:00WestlandiaDongenregulier
    17-04-2020 21:00VCS 1Westlandia 2regulier
    18-04-2020 08:30Westlandia JO11-3Full Speed JO11-1regulier
    18-04-2020 08:30Westlandia JO12-2SJC JO12-1regulier
    18-04-2020 08:30DSO JO12-3Westlandia JO12-4regulier
    18-04-2020 08:30Forum Sport JO12-1Westlandia JO12-1regulier
    18-04-2020 08:30KMD JO13-4Westlandia JO13-4regulier
    18-04-2020 08:30SV Leidschenveen JO12-4Westlandia JO12-5regulier
    18-04-2020 09:00Westlandia JO13-1AFC JO13-1regulier
    18-04-2020 09:00Westlandia JO15-3VCS JO15-3regulier
    18-04-2020 09:45Honselersdijk JO15-1Westlandia JO15-2regulier
    18-04-2020 09:45GSC ESDO JO11-1Westlandia JO11-1regulier
    18-04-2020 10:00Westlandia JO12-3DUNO JO12-1regulier
    18-04-2020 10:00Westlandia JO11-4Schipluiden JO11-2regulier
    18-04-2020 10:00Westlandia JO13-2Quick JO13-2regulier
    18-04-2020 10:00Westlandia JO14-2HBS JO14-2regulier
    18-04-2020 10:15Quick Steps JO14-2GWestlandia JO14-4regulier
    18-04-2020 10:30ASWH JO15-1GWestlandia JO15-1regulier
    18-04-2020 10:30Hollandia JO14-1Westlandia JO14-1regulier
    18-04-2020 10:30Schipluiden JO11-1Westlandia JO11-2regulier
    18-04-2020 11:00Westlandia JO16-1HVV JO16-1regulier
    18-04-2020 11:10Verburch JO13-3Westlandia JO13-3regulier
    18-04-2020 11:30Westlandia JO14-3HMC JO14-1regulier
    18-04-2020 11:30Nieuwerkerk JO19-1Westlandia JO19-2regulier
    18-04-2020 12:00Westlandia 2FC 's-Gravenzande 3regulier
    18-04-2020 12:00TAC'90 2Westlandia 6regulier
    18-04-2020 12:30Westlandia VR2KMD VR2regulier
    18-04-2020 12:30Westlandia JO19-3Quick JO19-3regulier
    18-04-2020 12:30Naaldwijk 7Westlandia 10regulier
    18-04-2020 12:30Naaldwijk JO17-1Westlandia JO17-2regulier
    18-04-2020 12:45FC 's-Gravenzande 13Westlandia 8regulier
    18-04-2020 13:45VVOR JO17-2Westlandia JO17-3regulier
    18-04-2020 14:30Westlandia 4FC 's-Gravenzande 6regulier
    18-04-2020 14:30Westlandia VR1Jodan Boys, de VR2regulier
    18-04-2020 14:30Westlandia 3LYRA 2regulier
    18-04-2020 14:45Westlandia 1Van Nispen 1regulier
    18-04-2020 14:45Westlandia JO19-1UNA JO19-1regulier
    18-04-2020 15:15Zwaluwen JO19-2Westlandia JO19-4regulier
    18-04-2020 16:15Westlandia 5DUNO 3regulier
    18-04-2020 16:15Unitas'30 JO17-1Westlandia JO17-1regulier
    18-04-2020 18:00DEMWestlandiaregulier
    22-04-2020 20:00Verburch VR1Westlandia VR2regulier
    25-04-2020 10:45Spartaan'20 JO13-1Westlandia JO13-1regulier
    25-04-2020 12:00Verburch 2Westlandia 2regulier
    25-04-2020 12:30Schipluiden VR1Westlandia VR2regulier
    25-04-2020 14:30HVC'10 1Westlandia 1regulier
    26-04-2020 14:00WestlandiaOSS'20regulier
    02-05-2020 09:00VELO JO13-3Westlandia JO13-3regulier
    02-05-2020 10:00Ariston'80 VR4Westlandia VR2regulier
    02-05-2020 14:30Westlandia 9Semper Altius 4regulier
    03-05-2020 10:00HMSH VE3Westlandia VE1regulier
    03-05-2020 14:00WestlandiaQuickregulier
    09-05-2020 08:30Westlandia JO11-1DHC JO11-1regulier
    09-05-2020 08:30Westlandia JO12-4Concordia JO12-4regulier
    09-05-2020 08:30Westlandia JO12-5Oliveo JO12-4regulier