• Westlandia JO7
  • Trainingsschema
    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma
    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    23 okt. 18:3018:30KMD JO13-1 - Westlandia JO13-2NAALDWIJK
    26 okt. 08:3008:30VFC JO13-2 - Westlandia JO13-3VLAARDINGEN
    26 okt. 09:0009:00Westlandia JO13-1 - Ajax AFC JO13-2NAALDWIJK
    26 okt. 09:0009:00VELO JO14-2 - Westlandia JO14-2WATERINGEN
    26 okt. 09:3009:30Quick JO14-4 - Westlandia JO14-4'S-GRAVENHAGE
    26 okt. 10:0010:00Westlandia JO13-4 - MVV '27 JO13-2NAALDWIJK
    26 okt. 10:0010:00Westlandia JO14-1 - AFC 34 JO14-1NAALDWIJK
    26 okt. 10:3010:30Maasdijk JO15-2 - Westlandia JO15-3MAASDIJK
    26 okt. 11:3011:30Kolping Boys JO16-1 - Westlandia JO16-1ALKMAAR
    26 okt. 12:0012:00Westlandia JO14-3 - VOC JO14-3NAALDWIJK
    26 okt. 12:0012:00Westlandia VR2 - CWO VR2NAALDWIJK
    26 okt. 12:0012:00Westlandia JO19-4 - VOC JO19-4NAALDWIJK
    26 okt. 12:0012:00Westlandia 6 - RVC Celeritas 2NAALDWIJK
    26 okt. 12:0012:00Westlandia 2 - Honselersdijk 2NAALDWIJK
    26 okt. 12:0012:00TAC'90 4 - Westlandia 9'S-GRAVENHAGE
    26 okt. 12:0012:00Quintus JO17-1 - Westlandia JO17-2KWINTSHEUL
    26 okt. 12:4512:45Alexandria'66 JO19-1 - Westlandia JO19-1ROTTERDAM
    26 okt. 13:0013:00DSO JO17-1 - Westlandia JO17-1BENTHUIZEN
    26 okt. 14:0014:00Ariston'80 11 - Westlandia 8DELFT
    26 okt. 14:3014:30Westlandia 5 - RAS 3NAALDWIJK
    26 okt. 14:3014:30Westlandia 3 - HVC'10 2NAALDWIJK
    26 okt. 14:3014:30Westlandia VR1 - Die Haghe VR1NAALDWIJK
    26 okt. 14:3014:30MVV '27 11 - Westlandia 10MAASLAND
    26 okt. 14:3014:30Victoria'04 JO19-1 - Westlandia JO19-2VLAARDINGEN
    26 okt. 14:4514:45Westlandia 1 - SVC'08 1NAALDWIJK
    26 okt. 14:4514:45HVC'10 5 - Westlandia 7HOEK VAN HOLLAND
    26 okt. 18:0018:00Groene Ster - WestlandiaHEERLEN
    27 okt. 09:3009:30NOCKralingen VE1 - Westlandia VE1ROTTERDAM
    29 okt. 18:3018:30FC Lisse JO15-1 - Westlandia JO15-1LISSE
    30 okt. 19:0019:00Westlandia JO17-3 - Quick JO17-3NAALDWIJK
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie