• Uitslagen

    Hieronder de uitslagen van alle elftallen van de afgelopen periode

  • WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    14-11-2020 12:30FC 's-Gravenzande 15Westlandia Za 6
    11-11-2020 22:00TOGB 4Westlandia 1
    09-11-2020 22:00Mazzel Stars 8Westlandia 3
    09-11-2020 20:00Zwarte Pijl 4Westlandia 2
    08-11-2020 14:30HSC '21Westlandia Zo.1
    08-11-2020 10:00HMSH 35+1Westlandia 35+1
    07-11-2020 16:10VELO JO19-4Westlandia JO19-4
    07-11-2020 15:15UNA JO19-1Westlandia JO19-1
    07-11-2020 15:15CWO 5Westlandia 9
    07-11-2020 15:00Rotterdam United JO17-2Westlandia JO17-2
    07-11-2020 14:30Westlandia Za 6LYRA 10
    07-11-2020 14:30Westlandia JO19-3Quintus JO19-2
    07-11-2020 14:30Westlandia 7Sportclub Monster 11
    07-11-2020 14:30Westlandia 3GSC ESDO 2
    07-11-2020 14:30KagiaWestlandia Za 1
    07-11-2020 14:30Die Haghe VR2Westlandia VR 2
    07-11-2020 14:00HBS JO16-1Westlandia JO16-1
    07-11-2020 12:30Westlandia JO21De Dijk O21
    07-11-2020 12:30Westlandia Za 2FC 's-Gravenzande 3
    07-11-2020 12:30Westlandia JO17-1Concordia JO17-1
    07-11-2020 12:30Westlandia JO19-2Victoria'04 JO19-1
    07-11-2020 12:30Westlandia JO16-3Den Hoorn JO16-3
    07-11-2020 12:30KMD 7Westlandia 8
    07-11-2020 12:00PGS/VOGEL 2Westlandia 5
    07-11-2020 12:00TAC'90 2Westlandia 4
    07-11-2020 11:30Foreholte VR1Westlandia VR 1
    07-11-2020 11:00Scheveningen JO15-1Westlandia JO15-2
    07-11-2020 10:30Westlandia JO14-1PVCV JO14-1
    07-11-2020 10:30Westlandia JO16-2Wilhelmus JO16-3
    07-11-2020 10:30Westlandia JO14-3Zinkwegse Boys JO14-1
    07-11-2020 10:30Westlandia JO15-4Maasdijk JO15-2
    07-11-2020 09:00Westlandia JO15-1Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-1
    07-11-2020 09:00FC 's-Gravenzande JO15-2Westlandia JO15-3
    07-11-2020 09:00LYRA JO13-2Westlandia JO13-3
    07-11-2020 08:45Quick JO13-2Westlandia JO13-2
    07-11-2020 08:30Westlandia JO13-1Roosendaal JO13-1
    07-11-2020 08:30Zestienhoven JO14-1Westlandia JO14-2
    04-11-2020 21:00Westlandia 3RKDEO 6
    04-11-2020 20:00Westlandia 1Semper Altius 2
    04-11-2020 19:00Westlandia 2Schipluiden Zaal 3
    01-11-2020 14:00Westlandia Zo.1Groene Ster
    01-11-2020 11:00Westlandia 35+1Voorwaarts 35+1
    31-10-2020 15:00Westlandia Za 1SVC'08
    31-10-2020 15:00Barendrecht JO17-1Westlandia JO17-1
    31-10-2020 14:30Westlandia JO19-1Excelsior M. JO19-1
    31-10-2020 14:30Westlandia VR 1Quick Boys VR1
    31-10-2020 14:30Westlandia 5MSV '71 3
    31-10-2020 14:30Westlandia 9Die Haghe 9
    31-10-2020 14:30FC Dordrecht O21Westlandia JO21
    31-10-2020 14:30Sportclub Monster JO19-1Westlandia JO19-2
    31-10-2020 14:15Quick Boys 3Westlandia Za 2
    31-10-2020 13:45RKDEO JO16-1Westlandia JO16-2
    31-10-2020 12:55Verburch JO15-3Westlandia JO15-4
    31-10-2020 12:30Westlandia VR 2KMD VR2
    31-10-2020 12:30Westlandia JO19-4Naaldwijk JO19-2
    31-10-2020 12:30Westlandia JO17-2VVOR JO17-2
    31-10-2020 12:30Westlandia 8Die Haghe 10
    31-10-2020 12:30Westlandia 4DHL 3
    31-10-2020 12:30Quick Steps 4Westlandia Za 6
    31-10-2020 12:30Loosduinen JO19-1Westlandia JO19-3
    31-10-2020 12:15RAS JO16-2Westlandia JO16-3
    31-10-2020 12:00Spijkenisse JO13-1Westlandia JO13-1
    31-10-2020 12:00Erasmus 2Westlandia 3
    31-10-2020 10:45Excelsior M. JO14-2Westlandia JO14-3
    31-10-2020 10:30Westlandia JO16-1VCS JO16-1
    31-10-2020 10:30Westlandia JO15-2Die Haghe JO15-1
    31-10-2020 10:30Westlandia JO14-2VOC JO14-1
    31-10-2020 10:30Westlandia JO13-2HBS JO13-3
    31-10-2020 10:30Westlandia JO15-3Semper Altius JO15-1
    31-10-2020 10:30DEM (RKVV) JO15-1Westlandia JO15-1
    31-10-2020 10:15Alexandria'66 JO14-1Westlandia JO14-1
    31-10-2020 10:00Toofan 3Westlandia 7
    31-10-2020 08:30Westlandia JO13-3Loosduinen JO13-1
    31-10-2020 08:30Westlandia JO13-4Honselersdijk JO13-3
    28-10-2020 21:00Westlandia 2ZVV Den Haag 10
    28-10-2020 20:00Westlandia 1Multicult 6
    28-10-2020 20:00Alexandria'66 JO19-1Westlandia JO19-1
    28-10-2020 19:00Westlandia 3VELO 4
    25-10-2020 14:00HooglandWestlandia Zo.1
    25-10-2020 12:30Zwarte Pijl 35+2Westlandia 35+1
    24-10-2020 14:30Westlandia Za 2Sportclub Monster 2
    24-10-2020 14:30Westlandia 7Forum Sport 11
    24-10-2020 14:30Westlandia Za 6FC 's-Gravenzande 16
    24-10-2020 14:30Westlandia 3DUNO 3
    24-10-2020 14:30Westlandia JO19-3Die Haghe JO19-3
    24-10-2020 14:30Soccer BoysWestlandia Za 1
    24-10-2020 14:00FC 's-Gravenzande JO19-5Westlandia JO19-4
    24-10-2020 13:15Spartaan'20 JO19-1Westlandia JO19-1
    24-10-2020 13:15FC 's-Gravenzande 17Westlandia 8
    24-10-2020 13:00REMO 3Westlandia 4
    24-10-2020 12:45Barendrecht JO16-1Westlandia JO16-1
    24-10-2020 12:30Westlandia JO21Telstar O21
    24-10-2020 12:30Westlandia JO17-1Kloetinge JO17-1
    24-10-2020 12:30FC 's-Gravenzande 19Westlandia 9
    24-10-2020 12:30HVC'10 3Westlandia 5
    24-10-2020 12:15Westlandia JO19-2Die Haghe JO19-1
    24-10-2020 12:15Westlandia JO15-4FC 's-Gravenzande JO15-5
    24-10-2020 12:15Westlandia JO16-3Die Haghe JO16-2
    24-10-2020 11:15DHC JO15-2Westlandia JO15-2
    24-10-2020 11:05HBS JO15-2Westlandia JO15-3
    24-10-2020 11:00MVV '27 VR2Westlandia VR 2
    24-10-2020 10:45Westlandia JO15-1Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO15-1
    24-10-2020 10:45Excelsior M. VR1Westlandia VR 1
    24-10-2020 10:15Westlandia JO14-1Quick JO14-1
    24-10-2020 10:15Westlandia JO14-2FC Skillz JO14-1
    24-10-2020 10:15Westlandia JO16-2Concordia JO16-3
    24-10-2020 10:15BVCB JO13-1Westlandia JO13-2
    24-10-2020 10:15MSV '71 JO13-1Westlandia JO13-3
    24-10-2020 10:00ST Herkingen/NTVV JO14-1Westlandia JO14-3
    24-10-2020 09:00FC 's-Gravenzande JO13-4Westlandia JO13-4
    24-10-2020 08:30Westlandia JO13-1Alexandria'66 JO13-1
    24-10-2020 08:30Maense, FC JO17-2Westlandia JO17-2
    18-10-2020 14:00Westlandia Zo.1Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO
    17-10-2020 15:00Westlandia Za 1DSO
    17-10-2020 15:00Westlandia JO19-1UNA JO19-1
    17-10-2020 15:00FC Lisse 2Westlandia Za 2
    17-10-2020 14:30Westlandia VR 1VELO VR1
    17-10-2020 14:00MVV '27 JO19-3Westlandia JO19-4
    17-10-2020 13:00MVV '27 12Westlandia 9
    17-10-2020 12:45DWO 4Westlandia 3
    17-10-2020 12:30Westlandia 5Oosterheem 2
    17-10-2020 12:30Westlandia JO16-3DSVP JO16-1
    17-10-2020 12:25PVCV JO14-1Westlandia JO14-1
    17-10-2020 12:00Westlandia JO16-2Den Hoorn JO16-2
    17-10-2020 10:30Westlandia JO16-1HBS JO16-1
    17-10-2020 10:00Westlandia JO15-4Victoria'04 JO15-3
    17-10-2020 09:00Westlandia JO15-1TOGB JO15-1
    14-10-2020 20:00PGS/VOGEL 2Westlandia 2
    14-10-2020 20:00Wippolder 2Westlandia 1